SHAWN WEST

SHAWN WEST
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (4 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 07-17-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: THE EXCEPTION WEST
HEIGHT : 5'11
REACH : 73\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
1:21
JOEY SPENCER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-22 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles