GABRIEL MENDOZA

GABRIEL MENDOZA
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 30 (23 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 60.53 %
BORN : 05-27-1979
AGE : 45
ALIAS: EL CAƑITA
HEIGHT : 161cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
WILFREDO MENDEZ
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-07 - Panama City Panama
UD
12rd
MARK ANTHONY BARRIGA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-13 - SM City North EDSA Skydome , Quezon City
TKO
8rd
0:43
JOSE ARGUMEDO
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-27 - Arena TV Azteca, Monterrey
TKO
8rd
JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-26 - Arena TV Azteca Monterrey Nuevo Leon
UD
12rd
ALBERTO ROSSEL
(INTERIM) WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-03-08 - Peru
UD
10rd
CARLOS BUITRAGO
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-02-17 - Casino Pharaohs, Managua, Nicaragua