GABRIEL LOPEZ

GABRIEL LOPEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 41.18 %
BORN : 01-26-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: DRAGO

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:58
ELIAS ESPADAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-05 - Arena Auditorio de la CMT, Merida