EDUARDO FLORES

EDUARDO FLORES
COUNTRY : ECU
RECORD : 26 (15 KO's) 0 4
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 05-16-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: EL CHEITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6½
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
1:33
CHRISTOPHER GALEANO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-06-27 - Whitesands Events Center, Plant City
TKO
4rd
0:50
MADIYAR ASHKEYEV
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-04 - Mark G. Etess Arena, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
TKO
3rd
1:43
ISAIAH STEEN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-10 - Masonic Temple & Performing Arts Center, Cleveland
TKO
4rd
1:57
JARON ENNIS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-05-13 - Masonic Temple, Norfolk
UD
8rd
THOMAS LAMANNA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-01-27 - Claridge Hotel Casino Atlantic City New Jersey
UD
6rd
ANTHONY YOUNG
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2016-07-22 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
TKO
1rd
1:09
BRYANT PERRELLA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-08-02 - Full Sail University, Winter Park
TKO
3rd
2:05
ALEX SAUCEDO
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-02-07 - State Farm Arena, Hidalgo
UD
9rd
KANAT ISLAM
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2013-04-26 - Coliseo Julio Cesar Hidalgo, Quito
TKO
9rd
DIEGO CHAVES
WELTERWEIGHT
2011-07-30 - Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield, Buenos Aires