BRYANT PERRELLA

BRYANT PERRELLA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 17 (14 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 03-23-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: GOODFELLA
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

DRAW
10rd
KEVIN SALGADO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-04-08 - Virgin Hotels Las Vegas
DRAW
12rd
TONY HARRISON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-04-16 - Shrine Exposition Center Los Angeles
TKO
10rd
ABEL RAMOS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-14 - Bridgestone Arena Nashville Tennessee
TKO
3rd
1:24
DOMONIQUE DOLTON
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-13 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis
UD
8rd
BREIDIS PRESCOTT
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-02-23 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis
MD
10rd
LUIS COLLAZO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-04 - Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale
UD
8rd
ALEX MARTIN
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-12-08 - Hialeah Park Racing & Casino, Hialeah
TKO
4rd
YORDENIS UGAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-09-26 - Buffalo Thunder Casino Pojoaque New Mexico
TKO
1rd
1:30
CHAQUIB FADLI
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-11-13 - Beau Rivage Resort & Casino, Biloxi
TKO
5rd
2:28
PATRICK BOOZER
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-09-26 - Legacy Arena, Birmingham
TKO
1rd
1:09
EDUARDO FLORES
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2015-08-02 - Full Sail University, Winter Park
TKO
1rd
ABRAHAM ALVAREZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-06-13 - Bartow Arena, Birmingham
KO
4rd
0:52
JUSTIN JOHNSON
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-02-20 - CONSOL Energy Center, Pittsburgh
TKO
6rd
1:33
VICTOR FONSECA CALDERAS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2014-09-11 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, The Joint, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT