BRANDON ADAMS

BRANDON ADAMS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 23 (15 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 57.69 %
BORN : 07-30-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CANNON
HEIGHT : 5' 9''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:47
SERHII BOHACHUK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-04 - Municipal Boxing Gym Felix Pagan Pintor, Guaynabo
UD
10rd
SHANE MOSLEY JR
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Forum, Inglewood
UD
6rd
LEON LAWSON III
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-24 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis
TKO
4rd
0:48
TARAS SHELESTYUK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2013-05-02 - Omega Products International, Corona

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Sep, 2021SUPER WELTERWEIGHT