YOMAR ALAMO

YOMAR ALAMO
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 08-24-2001
AGE : 20
ALIAS: THE MAGIC
HEIGHT : 5' 8''

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION