WILFRIDO LEAL

WILFRIDO LEAL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (8 KO's) 18 3
KO's : 25.81 %
BORN : 11-06-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: WILLY

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:50
BAKHODIR JALOLOV
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - San Luis Rio Colorado
KO
6rd
1:13
OSCAR RIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2011-04-08 - Bell Centre, Montreal