TITO ORTIZ

TITO ORTIZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 1 0
BORN : 02-18-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE HUNTINGTON BEACH BAD BOY
HEIGHT : 6' 2''
REACH : 74\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:21
ANDERSON SILVA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-09-11 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood