STEVE WALKER

STEVE WALKER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (18 KO's) 37 0
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 07-02-1976
AGE : 46
ALIAS: THE SPOILER
HEIGHT : 5' 11''

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:58
VINCENZO CARITA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-11-21 - Dorchester Armory, Boston