RYAN ROZICKI

RYAN ROZICKI
COUNTRY : CAN
RECORD : 13 (13 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 92.86 %
BORN : 02-20-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: THE BRUISER

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
OSCAR RIVAS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-10-22 - Olympia Theatre, Montreal
TKO
6rd
2:54
SYLVERA LOUIS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-04-23 - Griffins Studio, Vancouver
TKO
3rd
1:44
VLADIMIR REZNICEK
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-02-14 - Centre 200, Sydney
TKO
2rd
2:19
KHETAG PLIEV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-09-07 - Hamilton Convention Centre, Hamilton
KO
3rd
2:43
SHAWN MILLER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Centre 200, Sydney
KO
2rd
2:31
LASZLO PENZES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-03-16 - Hamilton Convention Centre, Hamilton
TKO
2rd
2:59
ALVARO ENRIQUEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-04-21 - Pictou County Wellness Center, New Glasgow

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Feb, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT