RYAN KIELCZWESKI

RYAN KIELCZWESKI
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 31 (11 KO's) 6 0
KO's : 29.73 %
BORN : 07-19-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE POLISH PRINCE
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 68½″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MARIO SAYAL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-05-07 - Bridgewater Vets Club, Bridgewater
UD
10rd
FRANK MARTIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-21 - T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
GABRIEL FLORES JR
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-10-03 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
NICK OTIENO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-29 - Memorial Hall, Melrose
UD
10rd
TOMMY COYLE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - TD Garden, Boston
KO
3rd
1:03
MIGUEL ANGEL MENDOZA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-09-08 - Plainridge Park Casino, Plainville
TKO
1rd
1:39
ISRAEL ROJAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Plainridge Park Casino, Plainville
KO
1rd
FRANCISCO MEDEL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-12-09 - The Rim, Hampton
UD
8rd
FRANK DE ALBA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-04 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
KO
1rd
0:55
FRANCISCO MEDEL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - Marina Bay SportsPlex, Quincy
UD
10rd
MIGUEL FLORES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-12 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
UD
8rd
MARIO ANTONIO MACIAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket
UD
10rd
RAFAEL VAZQUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-10-10 - Lowell Memorial Auditorium, Lowell
KO
1rd
2:54
ANTHONY NAPUNYI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-05-23 - Agganis Arena, Boston
SD
8rd
DANNY AQUINO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
KO
3rd
2:11
ERNESTO GUERRERO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-11-26 - Quincy Armory, Quincy
UD
8rd
RAMSEY LUNA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-06-27 - Ameristar Casino, Saint Charles
UD
8rd
JOSE HERNANDEZ
MINIMUM
2013-11-16 - Exposition Building, Portland
UD
8rd
IRA TERRY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-05-24 - House of Blues, Boston
UD
8rd
ROBERT DALUZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-04-16 - Dorchester Armory, Dorchester
UD
6rd
FRANCISCO PALACIOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-01-22 - The Roxy, Boston
UD
4rd
ISRAEL SUAREZ OLMEDA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-10-31 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
4rd
BENJAMIN BORTEYE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-01-30 - UVI Sports & Fitness Center, Charlotte Amalie

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION