ROLANDO PAREDES

ROLANDO PAREDES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 16 (11 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 37.93 %
BORN : 02-11-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: INDIO

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:04
CHRISTIAN MBILLI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Cuernavaca
TKO
4rd
ERIK BAZINYAN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Tohu Montreal Quebec
UD
10rd
ARMANDO PINA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-04-01 - Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey