ROBERTO VALENZUELA JR

ROBERTO VALENZUELA JR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (19 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 90.48 %
BORN : 07-03-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: TITO JUNIOR
HEIGHT : 5'11''

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SOULEYMANE CISSOKHO
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-04 - San Diego, California
TKO
4rd
2:10
COSME RIVERA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-01-30 - La Terraza Sport Bar, Agua Prieta
KO
1rd
2:35
CARLOS JACOBO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-10-30 - La Terraza Sport Bar, Agua Prieta
TD
5rd
3:00
ALEXIS ROCHA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio