PEDRO SOLIS RODRIGUEZ

PEDRO SOLIS RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 9 (5 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 31.25 %
BORN : 03-07-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: LATIGO

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
2:41
WILLIAM ZEPEDA SEGURA
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-04-27 - Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan
UD
6rd
DANIEL LUGO
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-19 - Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo