RICARDO ASTUVILCA

RICARDO ASTUVILCA
COUNTRY : PER
RECORD : 23 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 20.83 %
BORN : 11-26-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: RICKY

FIGHTS

TD
5rd
GASTON NAVARRO
FLYWEIGHT
2022-12-17 - Gimnasio Joe Palooka, Lima
UD
6rd
WALTER MATOS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-09-24 - Club Bilis, Callao
UD
12rd
ERICK ROSA
(INTERIM) WBA MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-20 - Santo Domingo
UD
6rd
CARLOS CORREA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-04 - Estudios ATV Lima
UD
12rd
JULIO MENDOZA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-25 - Lima, Peru
UD
10rd
CARLOS CORREA
MINIMUM
2019-04-06 - Lima, Peru
UD
8rd
PASCUAL CHAMICO
MINIMUM
2018-05-19 - Lima, Peru
UD
6rd
MILTON SHUIR
MINIMUM
2017-08-19 - TRUJILLO-PERU
UD
6rd
MILTON SHUIR
FLYWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - Parque de las Aguas, Lima
UD
6rd
CARLOS CORREA
MINIMUM
2016-07-24 - Coliseo Mauro Mina, Lima
KO
2rd
DIEGO SARANGO
MINIMUM
2015-04-25 - Coliseo Mauro Mina, Lima
TKO
8rd
DIEGO SARANGO
MINIMUM
2014-08-30 - Complejo Deportivo
UD
8rd
HENRY MAISHIANT
MINIMUM
2014-05-31 - Complejo Deportivo "El Cancherín", Huarochirí, Peru
UD
6rd
MARLON GUERRERO
MINIMUM
2014-03-08 - Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru
UD
8rd
HENRY MAISHIANT
MINIMUM
2013-10-26 - Coliseo Cerrado Mauro Mina, Chincha, Peru
TKO
2rd
2:07
RICARDO GUERRERO
FLYWEIGHT
2013-07-13 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
UD
8rd
CARLOS CORREA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-05-25 - Coliseo Cerrado Mauro Mina, Chincha, Peru
UD
6rd
JORGE SAQUINGA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-03-16 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
TKO
4rd
WILLIAM GUERRA
FLYWEIGHT
2012-12-08 - Centro Cívico de Comas, Lima, Peru
UD
6rd
LUIS TREJO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-27 - Coliseo Cerrado Mauro Mina, Chincha, Peru
UD
6rd
DAVID FLORES
FLYWEIGHT
2012-08-18 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
UD
4rd
LUIS SANCHEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-23 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
UD
4rd
CESAR JARA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-05-19 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao
UD
4rd
CESAR JARA
FLYWEIGHT
2012-05-12 - Coliseo Miguel Grau, Callao, Peru
UD
4rd
PABLO LAPA
MINIMUM
2012-04-14 - Coliseo Dibos Dammert, Lima, Peru

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION