REYMOND YANONG

REYMOND YANONG
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 12-31-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: ROBOCOP
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

SD
6rd
CLAY BURNS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-06-24 - The Bubble MGM Grand Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
4rd
0:50
FRANK MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas