OSCAR COLLAZO

OSCAR COLLAZO
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 6 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 01-15-1997
AGE : 26
ALIAS: EL PUPILO
HEIGHT : 5′ 1″
REACH : 62½″

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
2:59
YUDEL REYES
MINIMUM
2023-01-28 - YouTube Theater, Inglewood
UD
12rd
VICTORIO SALUDAR
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-15 - Los Angeles, California
TKO
3rd
2:47
PEDRO VILLEGAS
MINIMUM
2021-12-03 - Los Andes Mall, Panama City
UD
6rd
FRANCISCO BONILLA
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-25 - Plaza del Quinto Centenario, San Juan
TKO
2rd
1:43
KEVIN JOHN CRUZ JUSINO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-05 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
TKO
3rd
1:53
VICENTE CASTRO CHENEQUE
FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-15 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION