MICHI MUNOZ

MICHI MUNOZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 28 (19 KO's) 14 1
KO's : 44.19 %
BORN : 05-03-1981
AGE : 41
ALIAS: EL MATADOR
HEIGHT : 5'9''
REACH : 69\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:58
MARK DELUCA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-02-06 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
KO
6rd
0:54
CLOVIS DROLET
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-17 - Montreal Casino, Montreal