MICHAEL WILLIAMS JR

MICHAEL WILLIAMS JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (13 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 61.90 %
BORN : 05-20-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: BOYWONDER
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
JULIO BUITRAGO
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-04-23 - The Venue at Coosa Landing, Gadsden
TKO
4rd
2:18
JOHN BAUZA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Madison Square Garden, New York
KO
2rd
1:49
GUSTAVO MOLINA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-16 - The Venue at Coosa Landing, Gadsden
SD
6rd
ANTHONY CURTISS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - The Venue at Coosa Landing, Gadsden
UD
6rd
ARIEL VASQUEZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-20 - Sand Mountain Park Amphitheatre, Albertville
UD
6rd
DIEGO VICENTE PEREZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-02-13 - The Venue at Coosa Landing, Gadsden
TKO
1rd
1:20
XZAVIAR FORD
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-26 - Durham Armory, Durham
TKO
1rd
1:56
MICHAEL SMITH
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro