JOSE GUADALUPE ROSALES

JOSE GUADALUPE ROSALES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 38 (20 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 52.63 %
BORN : 07-23-1981
AGE : 42
ALIAS: BRONCO LUPE
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
CHARLES HATLEY
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-09 - Hotel Villa Real, Ciudad Acuna
SD
8rd
SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-29 - Palenque de la Expo, Ciudad Obregon
UD
8rd
SERGEY LUBKOVICH
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-21 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali
UD
8rd
KAREN CHUKHADZHIAN
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-24 - Bel Etage Music Hall Kiev
TKO
8rd
2:53
WILLIAM ZEPEDA SEGURA
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-08 - Unidad Deportivo Municipal San Mateo Atenco, Toluca
MD
8rd
RENE TELLEZ GIRON
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-04-21 - Explanada Central de Abastos, Queretaro
MD
10rd
EMANUEL COLON
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-16 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango