JORGE MARTIN GARCIA

JORGE MARTIN GARCIA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (3 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 13.04 %
BORN : 02-13-1985
AGE : 39
ALIAS: TOMATITO

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
0:32
JAMES PERELLA
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2023-03-17 - Freeport (I.B.E.W.) Hall, Dorchester
KO
2rd
ZSOLT DARANYI
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-07-15 - Massachusetts
UD
8rd
JEOVANIS BARRAZA
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-29 - Memorial Hall, Melrose
UD
4rd
FERNANDO SAUCEDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-01-29 - Club Atletico Racing, Trelew