JESUS SARACHO

JESUS SARACHO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 90 %
BORN : 07-10-2001
AGE : 20
ALIAS: JUNIOR

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
EDWING DAVILA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-03 - Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara
KO
1rd
JONATHAN MORAN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-03-14 - Campismo Casa del Mar, Santiago de Tolu