JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL

JAVIER FRANCISCO MACIEL
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 29 (20 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 62.50 %
BORN : 08-26-1984
AGE : 39
ALIAS: LA BESTIA

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
1:02
AUSTIN WILLIAMS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-02-12 - Alexandra Palace, Muswell Hill
UD
8rd
KEVIN LELE SADJO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-16 - Stade du Heysel, Brussels, Bruxelles-Capitale
UD
8rd
SLAWA SPOMER
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-06-26 - Sportarena, Bruchsal
UD
10rd
FIODOR CZERKASZYN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-27 - Hotel Warszawianka, Jachranka
SD
10rd
CARLOS LINDSEY MONROE
FEDELATIN MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-09-27 - Georgia USA
TKO
4rd
3:00
SERGIO NAHUEL LOPEZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-08-25 - Club Social y Deportivo El Porvenir, Quilmes
TKO
3rd
MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-04-21 - Astroballe Villeurbanne Rhone