GREG OUTLAW

GREG OUTLAW
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 07-15-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: SHARPSHOOTER
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:14
JONATHAN MONTREL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-03-25 - Atlantic City, New Jersey
TKO
2rd
1:47
EDGAR TORRES
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
UD
6rd
ANDREW RODGERS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-06-05 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
KO
4rd
0:18
MARTIN NICOLAS MATAMALA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-11 - EagleBank Arena, Fairfax
NC
1rd
2:12
TYRONE CRAWLEY
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-08 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
UD
6rd
RASHAD BOGAR
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-09-22 - Bowie State University, Bowie

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jun, 2022NABA GoldSUPER LIGHTWEIGHT