EDGAR TORRES

EDGAR TORRES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 10-25-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: THE TIGER
HEIGHT : 6'0''

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:47
GREG OUTLAW
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia