GIOVANNI ESCANER

GIOVANNI ESCANER
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 11-18-2003
AGE : 19
ALIAS: LITLLE GIANT
HEIGHT : 5' 4.5''

FIGHTS

KO
8rd
2:33
JOSHUA GREER JR
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-15 - Grand Casino, Hinckley