GILBERTO MATHEUS DOMINGOS

GILBERTO MATHEUS DOMINGOS
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 22 (20 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 01-16-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: CARA DE PORCO

FIGHTS

TD
1rd
3:00
VINCENZO CARITA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-04-01 - Palladium, Worcester
KO
2rd
RUSLAN FAYFER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-05 - Monte Carlo Monaco
TKO
1rd
1:32
RADIVOJE KALAJDZIC
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-10-10 - Florida Orange Event Center, Lakeland