FRANCISCO MIRELES

FRANCISCO MIRELES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (5 KO's) 14 0
KO's : 15.15 %
BORN : 06-21-1982
AGE : 40
ALIAS: TAZ
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
0:27
VINCENZO CARITA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-06-18 - Androscoggin Bank Colisée, Lewiston
KO
1rd
MICHAEL HUNTER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-08-29 - San Diego California USA
KO
1rd
2:24
CARLOS NEGRON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-03-02 - Coliseo Angel 'Cholo' Espada, Salinas