EDGAR JIMENEZ

EDGAR JIMENEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (14 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 43.75 %
BORN : 07-24-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: ANDRES POWER

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
AARON ALAMEDA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-04-08 - Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun
TKO
4rd
HERNAN MARQUEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2013-04-19 - Gimnasio del Estado, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
TKO
7rd
2:12
CARLOS BUITRAGO
MINIMUM
2009-12-19 - Estadio Nacional, Managua, Nicaragua