DMITRIUS BALLARD

DMITRIUS BALLARD
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (13 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 59.09 %
BORN : 03-15-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: BIG MEECH
HEIGHT : 6' 00''
REACH : 74\'\'

FIGHTS


3rd
2:38
ELIAS ESPADAS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-06-20 - Ocean Resort Casino, Atlantic City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Sep, 2021MIDDLEWEIGHT