DAVID MORALES

DAVID MORALES
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 13 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 02-25-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PIOLIN

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
RYAN KARL
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - NRG Arena Houston Texas
TD
3rd
RICHARDSON HITCHINS
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
6rd
JOHN BAUZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-03-10 - Claridge Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City
KO
2rd
RENE ALVARADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-10-13 - Puerto Salvador Allende Managua