COLTON TURNER

COLTON TURNER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 0 (0 KO's) 2 0
BORN : 07-11-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE AXMAN
HEIGHT : 5'7''

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:40
RICHARD VANSICLEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-02-27 - Heritage Inn, Great Falls