CLAUDIO MORRONI PORTO

CLAUDIO MORRONI PORTO
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 8 (7 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-04-1972
AGE : 50
ALIAS: QUEIXADA

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:37
VINCENZO CARITA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-04-12 - The Rim, Hampton
KO
1rd
2:35
FIRAT ARSLAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-06-04 - Autohaus Duerkop, Kassel