CAMERON SEVILLA RIVERA

CAMERON SEVILLA RIVERA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (6 KO's) 7 4
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 07-11-2004
AGE : 18
ALIAS: THE PUERTO RICAN BAKUGO
HEIGHT : 5'10''
REACH : 71\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
RICHARD VANSICLEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-03-12 - Meydenbauer Center, Bellevue
UD
6rd
RICHARD VANSICLEN
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-26 - Green River Center, Auburn