BRIAN HOWARD

BRIAN HOWARD
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 80 %
BORN : 05-14-1980
AGE : 42
ALIAS: MVP
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″
REACH : 75″

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
EFE AJAGBA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-04-09 - Tulsa, Oklahoma
KO
4rd
FRANK SANCHEZ FAURE
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-06 - Los Angeles California
KO
1rd
1:06
CARLOS NEGRON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-03 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
UD
8rd
RICHARD RIVERA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Resort World Catskills Casino, Catskill
KO
9rd
UMAR SALAMOV
(VACANT) LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-21 - Detroit Michigan USA