ANTONIO LOUIS HERNANDEZ

ANTONIO LOUIS HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 6 (4 KO's) 12 2
KO's : 20 %
BORN : 07-20-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: TONY THE BEAST
HEIGHT : 5'11''
REACH : 70\'\'

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
ELIJAH LORENZO GARCIA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-02-05 - Footprint Center, Phoenix
UD
6rd
LORENZO SIMPSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-01-25 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn