ANTHONY MARTINEZ

ANTHONY MARTINEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (9 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 81.82 %
BORN : 01-08-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: WHITE CHOCOLATE
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″
REACH : 78″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:28
CRISTIAN GALVEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-06-04 - Hotel Catalonia Malecon Center, Santo Domingo
TKO
3rd
0:58
EVERT BRAVO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-03-06 - InterContinental Miami, Miami
KO
1rd
2:45
SAMUEL MILLER
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-10-29 - Colegio Millan Vargas, Sampues
KO
1rd
2:59
MILTON NUNEZ
CRUISERWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - Gulfstream Park Racing&Casino, Hallandale
UD
6rd
FULGENCIO ZUÑIGA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-18 - Centro de Recreacion, Santiago de Tolu
TD
2rd
DUMAR CARRASCAL
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-09-21 - Bar Master Pub Unicentro, Girardot
TKO
1rd
0:48
ANEUDY MARTE
MINIMUM
2019-04-14 - Club Luperon, Santo Domingo
TKO
1rd
1:55
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SILVENCIA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-02-23 - Gimnasio Multiuso Nani Marrero, Santiago de los Caballeros

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
6Feb, 2022CRUISERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2021CRUISERWEIGHT