ALEJANDRO BERRIO

ALEJANDRO BERRIO
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 36 (31 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 72.09 %
BORN : 08-06-1976
AGE : 46
ALIAS: Naco
HEIGHT : 185cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
2:40
FIRAT ARSLAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-12-04 - Sartory Saele, Cologne
TKO
2rd
1:43
SAMUEL CLARKSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-11-02 - Sky Lobby Chase Tower, Dallas
KO
2rd
SANTANDER SILGADO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2004-07-09 - Apartado