YUDEL REYES

YUDEL REYES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 08-14-1996
AGE : 26
ALIAS: EL GUERRERITO

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
2:59
OSCAR COLLAZO
MINIMUM
2023-01-28 - YouTube Theater, Inglewood
UD
8rd
SIRIDECH DEEBOOK
MINIMUM
2017-03-04 - National Stadium Gymnasium, Bangkok
UD
6rd
ERIK OMAR LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-25 - Gimnasio Municipal Torreon Coahuila de Zaragoza Mexico

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION