WILLIAM LANGSTON

WILLIAM LANGSTON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 42.86 %
BORN : 04-14-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: THE KID
HEIGHT : 6' 2''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
KAHLIL COE
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2022-04-30 - Madison Square Garden, New York
SD
6rd
MONEY POWELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-02-27 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION