TROY ISLEY

TROY ISLEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 09-05-1998
AGE : 24
ALIAS: TRANSFORMER
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 69½″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
QUINCY LAVALLAIS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-10-29 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
UD
6rd
VICTOR TONEY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-08-13 - Resorts World Las Vegas, Las Vegas
TKO
6rd
0:38
DONTE STUBBS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-06-18 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
TKO
2rd
2:33
ANTHONY HANNAH
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-04-30 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
HARRY KEENAN CRUZ CUBANO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-01-15 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
TKO
1rd
2:48
NICHOLI NAVARRO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-10-23 - State Farm Arena, Atlanta

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION