SAUL CORRAL

SAUL CORRAL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 56.52 %
BORN : 12-14-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: NAVAJO
HEIGHT : 5'9½''
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
0:20
DARWIN OKEATH PRICE
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-04-17 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
TKO
5rd
ALBERTO PALMETTA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-11-06 - Rock Hill South Carolina
KO
2rd
1:55
EDDIE GOMEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-20 - Ocean Resort Casino, Atlantic City
TKO
7rd
RASHIDI ELLIS
WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-12 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino The Joint Las Vegas Nevada
KO
3rd
1:34
ALEXANDER BESPUTIN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2018-05-26 - Save Mart Arena, Fresno