SAUL BANOS

SAUL BANOS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 14 (7 KO's) 18 2
KO's : 20.59 %
BORN : 05-09-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: TEMIBLE

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
VIC PASILLAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Cheers Bar, Tijuana, Baja California,
KO
7rd
2:07
VIKTOR SLAVINSKY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-10-13 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana