SANTOS ORTEGA

SANTOS ORTEGA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 42.86 %
BORN : 12-24-1999
AGE : 22
ALIAS: FINO
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:15
JESUS MARTINEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-04-09 - Alamodome, San Antonio
MD
4rd
FERNANDO IBARRA DE ANDA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-11-04 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
4rd
JESUS OCHOA CANEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-29 - Grand Hotel, Tijuana
UD
4rd
SEBASTIAN BALTAZAR
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-14 - Save Mart Arena, Fresno

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION