RUBEN TORRES

RUBEN TORRES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (16 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 84.21 %
BORN : 11-23-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: ACE
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″

FIGHTS

KO
7rd
1:53
CRISTIAN BAEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-08-20 - Omega Products International, Corona
KO
6rd
1:37
CRISTIAN RUBEN MINO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-02-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
KO
5rd
1:46
RICHARD ZAMORA
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Omega Products International, Corona
KO
1rd
1:04
DIEGO CONTRERAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-04-18 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
8rd
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-12-20 - Omega Event Center, Ontario
KO
6rd
1:43
OSCAR BRAVO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-07-26 - Omega Products International, Corona
KO
2rd
2:38
RUBEN TAMAYO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-26 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
6rd
GEORGE ACOSTA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Omega Products International, Corona

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION