RESHAT MATI

RESHAT MATI
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 53.85 %
BORN : 09-14-1998
AGE : 24
ALIAS: THE ALBANIAN BEAR
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
EDUARDO LEONEL RODRIGUEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-10-22 - Plaza de Toros, Mexico City
UD
8rd
VLADYSLAV BARANOV
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-10-01 - Allianz Cloud, Milan
TKO
2rd
1:40
MARCOS MOJICA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-11-07 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
1rd
1:06
BENJAMIN BORTEYE
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-01-18 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION