RANDY FUENTES

RANDY FUENTES
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (2 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 10.53 %
BORN : 09-02-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: THE HURRACAINE
HEIGHT : 5'6''
REACH : 65\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
BRIAN CEBALLO
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-01-27 - The Avalon, Hollywood