PEDRO VICENTESCHARBAAI

PEDRO VICENTESCHARBAAI
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 12-20-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: EL APOSTOL
HEIGHT : 5' 5''

FIGHTS

KO
8rd
1:05
ERIDSON GARCIA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-07-24 - World Gym Arena, Texas City