OTAR ERANOSYAN

OTAR ERANOSYAN
COUNTRY : GEO
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 08-20-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PITBULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-24 - Central Park Community Center, Broken Arrow
TKO
4rd
0:39
JUAN CARLOS PENA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-13 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee
UD
10rd
JOSE ARGEL
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-05-20 - Tampa, Florida
TKO
2rd
0:45
MARCO ANTONIO MENDOZA CHICO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - Media Pro Studios, Medley
KO
4rd
0:49
EZEQUIEL ALBERTO TEVEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-06 - InterContinental Miami, Miami
KO
4rd
2:23
JUAN CARLOS PENA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-01-30 - Four Ambassadors Hotel, Miami

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Sep, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT